Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Hampshire Hockey Association
Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Umpires appointed by clubs are shown in green. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Sunday 20th September 2020
Men - Club Friendlies
13:30
Trojans v Oxford BU
Trojans v Oxford BU

@ Trojans Club
Jason Horne, Lee McEvoy (umpires) Ginette Tessier (umpire coach)
Women - Club Friendlies
11:30
Trojans v Horsham
Trojans v Horsham

@ Trojans Club
Chris Butler, James Ladd Gibbon (umpires) David Boyle (umpire coach)
Wednesday 23rd September 2020
Women - Schools - Friendles
17:00
King Edward VI School v Southampton University 2
King Edward VI School v Southampton University 2

@ Wellington Sports Ground
Mark Cowell, Michael Duncan (umpires)
Saturday 26th September 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Roy Holcombe, Adam Swann (umpires)
11:30
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Havant College
Tim R Clay, Chris Davey (umpires)
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Teddington 2
Hamble v Teddington 2

@ Hamble School
Nigel Buckley, Nick Eva (umpires) Chris Bond (assessor)
12:15
Haslemere v Andover
Haslemere v Andover

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Phil Gibbs, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
12:30
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ University of Portsmouth
David Carter, Jason Holcombe (umpires)
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Michael Duncan, Phil Gain (umpires)
13:30
Fareham 3 v Gillingham
Fareham 3 v Gillingham

@ Henry Cort School
Aaron Bennett, David Chisam (umpires)
11:00
Poole v Southampton University
Poole v Southampton University

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Nick Cane, Rob Scott (umpires) Ginette Tessier (assessor)
13:00
Salisbury v Havant 3
Salisbury v Havant 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Andy Craig, Mike Robson, Paul Howarth (umpires)
13:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
John McFadzean, Mike Robinson (umpires) David Boyle (assessor)
12:00
Yateley v Basingstoke 2
Yateley v Basingstoke 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Oliver Brown, James Ladd Gibbon (umpires)
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eggars School
Andrew Arnell, Rowena Shepherd, Mike Robson (umpires)
15:00
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Pete Cooper, Adam Frith (umpires) Ginette Tessier (umpire coach)
13:00
Havant 4 v Petersfield
Havant 4 v Petersfield

@ Havant College
Andy Dunning, Andy Gagen (umpires)
16:30
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Mark Hansford, Peter Storr (umpires)
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Gosport
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Gosport

@ Heath End School
12:45
Andover 2 v Isle of Wight
Andover 2 v Isle of Wight

@ John Hanson School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Trojans 4
Haslemere 3 v Trojans 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
14:15
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Fareham 4
Swanage and Wareham v Fareham 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Portsmouth 2
Winchester 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton University 3
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton University 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:00
Fareham 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Fareham 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Henry Cort School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Yateley 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Yateley 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Gillingham 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Gillingham School
14:00
Romsey 2 v New Forest
Romsey 2 v New Forest

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Chichester 4
Wimborne Wayfarers v Chichester 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Alton 2
Alton 3 v Alton 2

@ Eggars School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Fareham 6
Portsmouth 3 v Fareham 6

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:00
Winchester 5 v Southampton 3
Winchester 5 v Southampton 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Eastleigh
Basingstoke 4 v Eastleigh

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Haslemere 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Havant 6 v Poole 2
Havant 6 v Poole 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Trojans 5 v Romsey 3
Trojans 5 v Romsey 3

@ Trojans Club
11:00
Weymouth v Tadley
Weymouth v Tadley

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
10:30
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Des Gover, Jason Holford (umpires)
15:00
Havant v Woking
Havant v Woking

@ Havant College
Chris Butler, Frankie Tierney (umpires)
12:15
Southampton v Horsham 2
Southampton v Horsham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Nigel Guppy, Eric Holt (umpires) Rob West (assessor)
12:00
Winchester v Lewes
Winchester v Lewes

@ King's School,Romsey Road
David Boyle, Des Legg (umpires)
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Andover
Basingstoke 2 v Andover

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Charles Goodchild, John Whitworth (umpires)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Graham Beck, Roy Woolley (umpires)
10:00
Havant 2 v Trojans 3
Havant 2 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
Jenny Evans, Steve Holyer (umpires)
14:00
Portsmouth v Alton
Portsmouth v Alton

@ University of Portsmouth
Rob Duffy, Sandy Smith (umpires)
10:30
Romsey v Yateley
Romsey v Yateley

@ Romsey Community School
Mark Cowell, Jo Gordon (umpires)
10:30
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Henry Beardsall, Phil Griffiths (umpires) Paul Gillings (umpire coach)
Women - Hampshire Division 1
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Portsmouth 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Portsmouth 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Fareham 2
Bournemouth 3 v Fareham 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Basingstoke 3
Hamble v Basingstoke 3

@ Hamble School
12:15
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 2
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:00
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Southampton University
Southampton 2 v Southampton University
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:45
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 3
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:30
Eastleigh v Petersfield
Eastleigh v Petersfield

@ Thornden School
10:00
Havant 4 v New Forest 2
Havant 4 v New Forest 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:00
Trojans 4 v Poole
Trojans 4 v Poole

@ Trojans Club
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Waterside
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Waterside

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Chris Chappell (umpire)
13:30
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Salisbury 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Heath End School
11:15
Andover 2 v Bournemouth 4
Andover 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Gosport Borough v Winchester 3
Gosport Borough v Winchester 3

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Portsmouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
13:00
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton 3
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Chichester 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Chichester 4

@ Heath End School
11:30
Alton 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Alton 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Lord Wandsworth College
11:30
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 5
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 5

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Romsey 3 v Southampton 4
Romsey 3 v Southampton 4

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Salisbury 4 v Petersfield 2
Salisbury 4 v Petersfield 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
West Meon v Hamble 2
West Meon v Hamble 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Schools - Friendles
09:30
King Edward VI School v Churcher's College
King Edward VI School v Churcher's College

@ Wellington Sports Ground
Andy Gagen, Mike Robson (umpires)
Sunday 27th September 2020
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:15
Havant 5 v Petersfield 2
Havant 5 v Petersfield 2

@ Havant College
Wednesday 30th September 2020
Women - Schools - Friendles
17:00
King Edward VI School v Southampton University
King Edward VI School v Southampton University

@ Wellington Sports Ground
David Boyle, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Surrey Spartans
Andover v Surrey Spartans

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Wanderers 2
Southampton v Wanderers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Yateley
Havant 3 v Yateley

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Winchester 2
Southampton University v Winchester 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Salisbury
Trojans 2 v Salisbury

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Poole
Winchester 3 v Poole

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Alton
Hamble 2 v Alton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Petersfield v Chichester 3
Petersfield v Chichester 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Romsey v Southampton University 2
Romsey v Southampton University 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
15:00
Fareham 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:45
Gosport v Southampton 2
Gosport v Southampton 2

@ St Vincent College
13:40
Isle of Wight v Winchester 4
Isle of Wight v Winchester 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Portsmouth 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 3
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
16:15
Trojans 4 v Andover 2
Trojans 4 v Andover 2

@ Thornden School
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Heath End School
10:45
Basingstoke 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Basingstoke 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:00
New Forest v Gillingham 2
New Forest v Gillingham 2

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
16:00
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 2
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 2

@ Wide Lane
10:30
Yateley 2 v Fareham 5
Yateley 2 v Fareham 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:00
Alton 2 v Winchester 5
Alton 2 v Winchester 5

@ Eggars School
15:45
Andover 3 v Salisbury 3
Andover 3 v Salisbury 3

@ John Hanson School
16:30
Fareham 6 v Southampton University 4
Fareham 6 v Southampton University 4

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Petersfield 2
Haslemere 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Havant 5 v Alton 3
Havant 5 v Alton 3

@ Havant College
13:15
Southampton 3 v Portsmouth 3
Southampton 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Havant 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Havant 6

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Haslemere 5
Eastleigh v Haslemere 5

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Basingstoke 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Trojans 5
Poole 2 v Trojans 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey 3 v Weymouth
Romsey 3 v Weymouth

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Yateley 3
Tadley v Yateley 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Men - Hampshire Division 7
14:30
Alton 4 v Hamble 3
Alton 4 v Hamble 3

@ Eggars School
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton Otters
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton Otters

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Salisbury 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:00
Southampton University 5 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton University 5 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Wide Lane
12:00
Winchester 6 v Gosport 2
Winchester 6 v Gosport 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Bournemouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Canford School - Pitch A
15:00
Hamble 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Hamble 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Hamble School
15:15
Southampton 4 v Petersfield 3
Southampton 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fareham 8
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fareham 8

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
13:30
Yateley 4 v Poole 3
Yateley 4 v Poole 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Andover 4
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Andover 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
12:15
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 6
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
13:00
Havant 7 v Gillingham 3
Havant 7 v Gillingham 3

@ Havant College
14:00
Poole Dolphins v Lavant
Poole Dolphins v Lavant

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gosport 1898
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gosport 1898

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 6 v New Forest 2
Trojans 6 v New Forest 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Buckingham 2
Salisbury v Buckingham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Oxted
New Forest v Oxted

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Havant
Trojans 2 v Havant

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Havant 2
Portsmouth v Havant 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Salisbury 2
Basingstoke 3 v Salisbury 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:00
Fareham 2 v Hamble
Fareham 2 v Hamble

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Southampton 2
Isle of Wight v Southampton 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Southampton University v Bournemouth 3
Southampton University v Bournemouth 3

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:00
Havant 3 v Havant 4
Havant 3 v Havant 4

@ Havant College
14:00
New Forest 2 v Trojans 4
New Forest 2 v Trojans 4

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
11:00
Poole v Petersfield
Poole v Petersfield

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
10:30
Romsey 2 v Basingstoke 4
Romsey 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Eastleigh
Waterside v Eastleigh

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Andover 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Andover 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:45
Gosport Borough v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Gosport Borough v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ St Vincent College
13:00
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 3
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
Winchester 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Winchester 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:15
Basingstoke 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Basingstoke 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
15:15
Chichester 4 v Alton 2
Chichester 4 v Alton 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Fareham 3
Hamble 2 v Fareham 3

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Petersfield 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Dunhurst School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v Romsey 3
Salisbury 4 v Romsey 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton 4 v West Meon
Southampton 4 v West Meon

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Eastleigh 2 v Haslemere 4
Eastleigh 2 v Haslemere 4
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v IBM Nomads
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v IBM Nomads

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
University of Winchester v Trojans 5
University of Winchester v Trojans 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 5
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
15:00
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
16:00
Alton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Alton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Eggars School
11:30
Havant 5 v Basingstoke 6
Havant 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Havant College
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Yateley 4
Portsmouth 4 v Yateley 4

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Poole 2
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Poole 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 6 v Southampton 5
Trojans 6 v Southampton 5

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Hamble 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Hamble 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 6 v Portsmouth 5
Portsmouth 6 v Portsmouth 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Romsey 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Romsey 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Wide Lane
Saturday 10th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Havant 2
Basingstoke v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Teddington 2
Haslemere v Teddington 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Wanderers
Portsmouth v Wanderers

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Chichester 2
Southampton v Chichester 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Trojans 2
Havant 3 v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Gillingham
Poole v Gillingham

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Southampton University
Salisbury v Southampton University

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Fareham 3
Yateley v Fareham 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Havant 4
Alton v Havant 4

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Heath End School
12:45
Andover 2 v Salisbury 2
Andover 2 v Salisbury 2

@ John Hanson School
11:30
Fareham 4 v Portsmouth 2
Fareham 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Gosport
Haslemere 3 v Gosport

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Isle of Wight
Swanage and Wareham v Isle of Wight

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Trojans 4
Winchester 4 v Trojans 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v New Forest
Basingstoke 3 v New Forest

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Bournemouth 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Canford School - Pitch A
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Fareham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Fareham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Southampton University 3
Gillingham 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Gillingham School
12:30
Romsey 2 v Chichester 4
Romsey 2 v Chichester 4

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Winchester 5
Alton 3 v Winchester 5

@ Eggars School
16:00
Havant 5 v Haslemere 4
Havant 5 v Haslemere 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
13:00
Petersfield 2 v Andover 3
Petersfield 2 v Andover 3

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 2
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 2

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 3 v Fareham 6
Salisbury 3 v Fareham 6

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:00
Southampton University 4 v Southampton 3
Southampton University 4 v Southampton 3

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
16:00
Havant 6 v Eastleigh
Havant 6 v Eastleigh

@ Havant College
16:00
Tadley v Romsey 3
Tadley v Romsey 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Trojans 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Trojans 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Poole 2
Weymouth v Poole 2

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
13:30
Yateley 3 v Basingstoke 4
Yateley 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:45
Gosport 2 v Hamble 3
Gosport 2 v Hamble 3

@ St Vincent College
13:40
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Southampton University 5
Southampton Otters v Southampton University 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Alton 4
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Alton 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Portsmouth 4
Winchester 6 v Portsmouth 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Hamble 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 3 v Yateley 4
Petersfield 3 v Yateley 4

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
14:15
Andover 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Andover 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 6
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Kings International College
15:30
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 6
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
10:30
Gillingham 3 v Trojans 6
Gillingham 3 v Trojans 6

@ Gillingham School
10:30
Lavant v Gosport 1898
Lavant v Gosport 1898

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
11:00
New Forest 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
New Forest 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
15:15
Portsmouth 5 v Havant 7
Portsmouth 5 v Havant 7

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Lewes
Haslemere v Lewes

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Woking
Southampton v Woking

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 2 v New Forest
Trojans 2 v New Forest

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Havant
Winchester v Havant

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:15
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Alton
Havant 2 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Andover
Romsey v Andover

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Basingstoke 3
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Basingstoke 3

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
15:00
Bournemouth 3 v Isle of Wight
Bournemouth 3 v Isle of Wight

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Southampton University
Hamble v Southampton University

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 2
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:45
Basingstoke 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Basingstoke 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Eastleigh v Poole
Eastleigh v Poole
10:00
Havant 4 v Romsey 2
Havant 4 v Romsey 2

@ Havant College
11:00
Petersfield v New Forest 2
Petersfield v New Forest 2

@ Dunhurst School
16:00
Trojans 4 v Havant 3
Trojans 4 v Havant 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Yateley 2 v Waterside
Yateley 2 v Waterside

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Winchester 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Winchester 3

@ Heath End School
11:15
Andover 2 v Salisbury 3
Andover 2 v Salisbury 3

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Haslemere 3 v Bournemouth 4
Haslemere 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Gosport Borough
Portsmouth 3 v Gosport Borough

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 3
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot 2
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Hamble 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Hamble 2

@ Heath End School
12:30
Alton 2 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 2 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Southampton 4
Fareham 3 v Southampton 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Chichester 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Chichester 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:00
Romsey 3 v Petersfield 2
Romsey 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Romsey Community School
10:30
West Meon v Salisbury 4
West Meon v Salisbury 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v University of Winchester
Bournemouth 5 v University of Winchester

@ Canford School - Pitch B
10:30
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
IBM Nomads v Yateley 3
IBM Nomads v Yateley 3
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Salisbury 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:30
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh 2
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh 2

@ Thornden School
Women - Hampshire Division 6
10:15
Basingstoke 6 v Trojans 6
Basingstoke 6 v Trojans 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Havant 5
Poole 2 v Havant 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
10:00
Southampton 5 v Portsmouth 4
Southampton 5 v Portsmouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Yateley 4 v Alton 3
Yateley 4 v Alton 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport Borough 2 v Romsey 4
Gosport Borough 2 v Romsey 4

@ St Vincent College
10:30
Hamble 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Hamble 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Hamble School
10:45
Portsmouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Southampton University 3 v Southampton University 2
Southampton University 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Portsmouth 6
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Portsmouth 6

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 11th October 2020
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Chichester Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Chichester Under 14
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Chichester Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Chichester Under 12
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
10:45
Chichester Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
Saturday 17th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Barnes
Havant 2 v Barnes

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Southampton
Andover v Southampton

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Portsmouth
Hamble v Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Poole
Basingstoke 2 v Poole

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Winchester 2
Gillingham v Winchester 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Southampton University v Havant 3
Southampton University v Havant 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Yateley
Trojans 2 v Yateley

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Salisbury
Winchester 3 v Salisbury

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Havant 4 v Chichester 3
Havant 4 v Chichester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Trojans 3
Petersfield v Trojans 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Bournemouth 3
Romsey v Bournemouth 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Alton
United Services Portsmouth v Alton

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Gosport v Andover 2
Gosport v Andover 2

@ St Vincent College
13:40
Isle of Wight v Fareham 4
Isle of Wight v Fareham 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Winchester 4
Salisbury 2 v Winchester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 3
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Trojans 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Trojans 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Romsey 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Romsey 2

@ Heath End School
13:30
Fareham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fareham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
New Forest v Fleet and Ewshot 2
New Forest v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
13:30
Southampton University 3 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton University 3 v Basingstoke 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Yateley 2 v Bournemouth 4
Yateley 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Alton 2 v Southampton University 4
Alton 2 v Southampton University 4

@ Lord Wandsworth College
14:15
Andover 3 v Havant 5
Andover 3 v Havant 5

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Fareham 6 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 6 v Petersfield 2

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Alton 3
Haslemere 4 v Alton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:15
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 5 v Portsmouth 3
Winchester 5 v Portsmouth 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Haslemere 5
Basingstoke 4 v Haslemere 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Weymouth
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Weymouth

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Trojans 5
Eastleigh v Trojans 5

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Havant 6
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Havant 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
11:00
Poole 2 v Tadley
Poole 2 v Tadley

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey 3 v Yateley 3
Romsey 3 v Yateley 3

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:30
Alton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Alton 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Eggars School
15:00
Hamble 3 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Hamble 3 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v Gosport 2
Portsmouth 4 v Gosport 2

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 4 v Southampton Otters
Salisbury 4 v Southampton Otters

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:00
Southampton University 5 v Winchester 6
Southampton University 5 v Winchester 6

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Hamble 4
Bournemouth 5 v Hamble 4

@ Canford School - Pitch A
14:00
Poole 3 v Petersfield 3
Poole 3 v Petersfield 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Fareham 8
Southampton 4 v Fareham 8

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Yateley 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:00
Alton 6 v Romsey 4
Alton 6 v Romsey 4

@ Lord Wandsworth College
10:15
Basingstoke 6 v Andover 4
Basingstoke 6 v Andover 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:45
Gosport 1898 v New Forest 2
Gosport 1898 v New Forest 2

@ St Vincent College
14:30
Havant 7 v Poole Dolphins
Havant 7 v Poole Dolphins

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gillingham 3
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gillingham 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 5
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 5

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v West Hampstead
Salisbury v West Hampstead

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Southampton
Havant v Southampton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Trojans 2
Winchester v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Yateley
Alton v Yateley

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Winchester 2
Andover v Winchester 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
13:45
Basingstoke 3 v Portsmouth 2
Basingstoke 3 v Portsmouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Fareham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Haslemere 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Hamble
Isle of Wight v Hamble

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:00
Southampton 2 v Bournemouth 3
Southampton 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:30
Southampton University v Salisbury 2
Southampton University v Salisbury 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Havant 3 v Petersfield
Havant 3 v Petersfield

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:30
New Forest 2 v Eastleigh
New Forest 2 v Eastleigh

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
12:30
Romsey 2 v Trojans 4
Romsey 2 v Trojans 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Poole
Waterside v Poole

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 4
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Portsmouth 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Heath End School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Bournemouth 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Haslemere 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Haslemere 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:45
Gosport Borough v Andover 2
Gosport Borough v Andover 2

@ St Vincent College
13:00
Salisbury 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Winchester 3 v Southampton 3
Winchester 3 v Southampton 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
12:15
Basingstoke 5 v Isle of Wight 2
Basingstoke 5 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
12:00
Hamble 2 v Alton 2
Hamble 2 v Alton 2

@ Hamble School
11:00
Petersfield 2 v Chichester 4
Petersfield 2 v Chichester 4

@ Dunhurst School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v Fareham 3
Salisbury 4 v Fareham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
West Meon v Romsey 3
West Meon v Romsey 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Eastleigh 2 v Bournemouth 5
Eastleigh 2 v Bournemouth 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Winchester 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Winchester 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:15
Haslemere 4 v Trojans 5
Haslemere 4 v Trojans 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:00
University of Winchester v IBM Nomads
University of Winchester v IBM Nomads

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
13:30
Yateley 3 v Salisbury 5
Yateley 3 v Salisbury 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Alton 3 v Southampton 5
Alton 3 v Southampton 5

@ Eggars School
12:30
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Basingstoke 6
Portsmouth 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Yateley 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Yateley 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:00
Trojans 6 v Havant 5
Trojans 6 v Havant 5

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 6 v Gosport Borough 2
Portsmouth 6 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Romsey 4 v Southampton University 2
Romsey 4 v Southampton University 2

@ Romsey Community School
16:30
Southampton University 3 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 3 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 18th October 2020
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Chichester Under 12
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Chichester Under 12

@ St Vincent College
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Barnes
Basingstoke v Barnes

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Hamble
Haslemere v Hamble

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
15:00
Havant 3 v Winchester 3
Havant 3 v Winchester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Fareham 3
Poole v Fareham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Gillingham
Salisbury v Gillingham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Southampton University
Trojans 2 v Southampton University

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Chichester 3
Alton v Chichester 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Romsey
Hamble 2 v Romsey

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 3

@ Heath End School
11:15
Andover 2 v Southampton 2
Andover 2 v Southampton 2

@ John Hanson School
15:30
Fareham 4 v Trojans 4
Fareham 4 v Trojans 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 2
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Gosport
Winchester 4 v Gosport

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Chichester 4
Basingstoke 3 v Chichester 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
15:00
Bournemouth 4 v Fareham 5
Bournemouth 4 v Fareham 5

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Gillingham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Gillingham School
11:00
New Forest v Southampton University 3
New Forest v Southampton University 3

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
12:30
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:30
Southampton University 4 v Andover 3
Southampton University 4 v Andover 3

@ Wide Lane
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Havant
Haslemere v Havant

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Horsham 2
New Forest v Horsham 2

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Winchester
Southampton v Winchester

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Oxted 3
Havant 2 v Oxted 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers 2
Andover v Wanderers 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Surrey Spartans
Hamble v Surrey Spartans

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Haslemere
Portsmouth v Haslemere

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Poole
Bournemouth 2 v Poole

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Havant 3
Gillingham v Havant 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Southampton University v Yateley
Southampton University v Yateley

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Alton
Haslemere 2 v Alton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 4 v Trojans 3
Havant 4 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Hamble 2
Petersfield v Hamble 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:40
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
16:00
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
16:30
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3

@ Heath End School
13:30
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:15
Andover 3 v Alton 3
Andover 3 v Alton 3

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4

@ Henry Cort School
14:30
Havant 5 v Southampton 3
Havant 5 v Southampton 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
16:00
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2

@ Dunhurst School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4

@ University of Portsmouth
15:00
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3

@ Kings International College
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:30
Poole 2 v Yateley 3
Poole 2 v Yateley 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Tadley v Eastleigh
Tadley v Eastleigh

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
11:00
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Sonning
Salisbury v Sonning

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
15:00
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Trojans 2
Southampton v Trojans 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Haslemere
Winchester v Haslemere

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Alton
Basingstoke 2 v Alton

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Portsmouth
Romsey v Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Heath End School
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Southampton 2
Hamble v Southampton 2

@ Hamble School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Eastleigh v Havant 3
Eastleigh v Havant 3
10:00
Havant 4 v Yateley 2
Havant 4 v Yateley 2

@ Havant College
14:30
Petersfield v Romsey 2
Petersfield v Romsey 2

@ Dunhurst School
11:00
Poole v New Forest 2
Poole v New Forest 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
14:15
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4

@ Heath End School
14:00
Alton 2 v Southampton 4
Alton 2 v Southampton 4

@ Eggars School
12:15
Chichester 4 v Basingstoke 5
Chichester 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:30
West Meon v Petersfield 2
West Meon v Petersfield 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4

@ Canford School - Pitch B
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
IBM Nomads v Eastleigh 2
IBM Nomads v Eastleigh 2
14:30
Salisbury 5 v University of Winchester
Salisbury 5 v University of Winchester

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
12:30
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
10:30
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
11:00
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:00
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4

@ Trojans Club
15:00
Yateley 4 v Poole 2
Yateley 4 v Poole 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6

@ Romsey Community School
12:30
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Wanderers
Southampton v Wanderers

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Fareham 3
Salisbury v Fareham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Southampton University v Winchester 3
Southampton University v Winchester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Gillingham
Trojans 2 v Gillingham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Poole
Yateley v Poole

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Southampton University 2
Alton v Southampton University 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Romsey
Haslemere 2 v Romsey

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2

@ Heath End School
16:30
Fareham 4 v Gosport
Fareham 4 v Gosport

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
15:00
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5

@ Gillingham School
11:00
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
12:30
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Eggars School
14:15
Andover 3 v Fareham 6
Andover 3 v Fareham 6

@ John Hanson School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 5 v Alton 2
Havant 5 v Alton 2

@ Havant College
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5

@ Dunhurst School
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:00
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:30
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
15:00
Yateley 3 v Havant 6
Yateley 3 v Havant 6

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:45
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ St Vincent College
12:30
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4

@ University of Portsmouth
15:15
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:00
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4

@ Canford School - Pitch A
15:00
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Poole 3
Hamble 4 v Poole 3

@ Hamble School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 5 v Alton 6
Alton 5 v Alton 6

@ Eggars School
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
16:00
Havant 7 v Trojans 6
Havant 7 v Trojans 6

@ Havant College
13:45
Lavant v Gillingham 3
Lavant v Gillingham 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
14:00
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:30
Portsmouth 5 v New Forest 2
Portsmouth 5 v New Forest 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Woking
New Forest v Woking

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 2
Alton v Bournemouth 2

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Yateley
Andover v Yateley

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Romsey
Havant 2 v Romsey

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble

@ Canford School - Pitch A
11:30
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:15
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:00
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:30
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:30
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:30
Havant 3 v Poole
Havant 3 v Poole

@ Havant College
10:30
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v New Forest 2
Waterside v New Forest 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Heath End School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:45
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
12:00
Hamble 2 v Chichester 4
Hamble 2 v Chichester 4

@ Hamble School
13:30
Petersfield 2 v Basingstoke 5
Petersfield 2 v Basingstoke 5

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
West Meon v Fareham 3
West Meon v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5
10:30
Haslemere 4 v IBM Nomads
Haslemere 4 v IBM Nomads

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
14:00
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ Thornden School
12:00
University of Winchester v Fleet and Ewshot 3
University of Winchester v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
11:30
Alton 3 v Trojans 6
Alton 3 v Trojans 6

@ Amery Hill School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Southampton 5
Poole 2 v Southampton 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5

@ Hamble School
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
14:30
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 8th November 2020
Men - Wessex Under 16 Central Division
13:30
Winchester Under 16 v Andover Under 16
Winchester Under 16 v Andover Under 16

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 16 East Division
13:00
Fareham Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16
Fareham Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 16 v Havant Under 16
Portsmouth Under 16 v Havant Under 16

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 16 North Division
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Yateley Under 16
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Yateley Under 16

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Woking Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16
Woking Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16

@ Wishbone Way
Men - Wessex Under 16 West Division
Bournemouth Under 16 v Romsey Under 16
Bournemouth Under 16 v Romsey Under 16

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Poole Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Poole Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Wessex Under 14 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14
Alton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14

@ Eggars School
12:30
Southampton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)
Southampton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Winchester Under 14 v Andover Under 14
Winchester Under 14 v Andover Under 14

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
11:30
Fareham Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Fareham Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 14 v Havant Under 14
Portsmouth Under 14 v Havant Under 14

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 14 North Division
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14

@ Heath End School
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Kings International College
15:40
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 14 West Division
Bournemouth Under 14 v Romsey Under 14
Bournemouth Under 14 v Romsey Under 14

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Wessex Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12

@ Eggars School
10:00
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:30
Winchester Under 12 v Andover Under 12
Winchester Under 12 v Andover Under 12

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Chichester Under 12 v Hamble Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Hamble Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Fareham Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Portsmouth Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 12 North Division
12:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12

@ Heath End School
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Yateley Under 12
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Yateley Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 West Division
Bournemouth Under 12 v Romsey Under 12
Bournemouth Under 12 v Romsey Under 12

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Under 16 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 16 (2) v Southampton Under 16
Alton Under 16 (2) v Southampton Under 16

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover Under 16 v Winchester Under 16
Andover Under 16 v Winchester Under 16

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke Under 16 v Alton Under 16
Basingstoke Under 16 v Alton Under 16

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 16 East Division
Havant Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16
Havant Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16

@ Havant College
13:30
Petersfield Under 16 v Fareham Under 16
Petersfield Under 16 v Fareham Under 16
Women - Hampshire Under 16 North Division
12:15
Haslemere Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16
Haslemere Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Yateley Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16
Yateley Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
14:00
Romsey Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16
Romsey Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Trojans Under 16 v New Forest Under 16
Trojans Under 16 v New Forest Under 16

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Central Division
Basingstoke Under 14 v Alton Under 14
Basingstoke Under 14 v Alton Under 14
12:45
Andover Under 14 v Winchester Under 14
Andover Under 14 v Winchester Under 14

@ John Hanson School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 East Division
Havant Under 14 v Isle of Wight Under 14
Havant Under 14 v Isle of Wight Under 14
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Women - Hampshire Under 14 North Division
Yateley Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
Yateley Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
12:15
Haslemere Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14
Haslemere Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
12:30
Romsey Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14
Romsey Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Trojans Under 14 v New Forest Under 14
Trojans Under 14 v New Forest Under 14

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 (2) v Southampton Under 12
Alton Under 12 (2) v Southampton Under 12

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover Under 12 v Winchester Under 12
Andover Under 12 v Winchester Under 12

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke Under 12 v Alton Under 12
Basingstoke Under 12 v Alton Under 12

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
Havant Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12
Havant Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12

@ Havant College
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Women - Hampshire Under 12 North Division
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)

@ Kings International College
10:45
Haslemere Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12
Haslemere Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Yateley Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12
Yateley Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 12 West Division
10:45
Romsey Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12
Romsey Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12

@ Romsey Community School
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Salisbury Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Salisbury Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
09:00
Trojans Under 12 v New Forest Under 12
Trojans Under 12 v New Forest Under 12

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Fareham 2
Havant 2 v Fareham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Southampton
Hamble v Southampton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Havant 3
Fareham 3 v Havant 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Southampton University
Gillingham v Southampton University

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 2
Poole v Winchester 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Yateley
Winchester 3 v Yateley

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Havant 4 v Hamble 2
Havant 4 v Hamble 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Haslemere 2
Petersfield v Haslemere 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Andover 2 v Winchester 4
Andover 2 v Winchester 4

@ John Hanson School
12:45
Gosport v Portsmouth 2
Gosport v Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Heath End School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2

@ Canford School - Pitch A
16:30
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3

@ Henry Cort School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v New Forest
Yateley 2 v New Forest

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Eggars School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Alton 3
Fareham 6 v Alton 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:15
Southampton 3 v Andover 3
Southampton 3 v Andover 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:00
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Havant 5
Winchester 5 v Havant 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:15
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Poole 2
Eastleigh v Poole 2

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Havant 6 v Trojans 5
Havant 6 v Trojans 5

@ Havant College
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:30
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5

@ Eggars School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4

@ Hamble School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
11:15
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:00
Romsey 4 v Alton 5
Romsey 4 v Alton 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
12:00
Gillingham 3 v Portsmouth 5
Gillingham 3 v Portsmouth 5

@ Gillingham School
12:30
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Trojans 6 v Lavant
Trojans 6 v Lavant

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Trojans 2
Haslemere v Trojans 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v New Forest
Havant v New Forest

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Oxted
Winchester v Oxted

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Andover
Bournemouth 2 v Andover

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Romsey v Basingstoke 2
Romsey v Basingstoke 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Havant 2
Winchester 2 v Havant 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Trojans 3
Yateley v Trojans 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
12:00
Hamble v Haslemere 2
Hamble v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight

@ University of Portsmouth
10:00
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
14:30
Havant 4 v Waterside
Havant 4 v Waterside

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
11:00
New Forest 2 v Havant 3
New Forest 2 v Havant 3

@ Brockenhurst College
14:45
Petersfield v Yateley 2
Petersfield v Yateley 2

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Poole v Romsey 2
Poole v Romsey 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
14:15
Andover 2 v Winchester 3
Andover 2 v Winchester 3

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:00
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon

@ Heath End School
11:30
Alton 2 v Romsey 3
Alton 2 v Romsey 3

@ Amery Hill School
15:00
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
12:15
Chichester 4 v Southampton 4
Chichester 4 v Southampton 4

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
IBM Nomads v Trojans 5
IBM Nomads v Trojans 5
11:30
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
13:30
Yateley 3 v University of Winchester
Yateley 3 v University of Winchester

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
12:15
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:00
Havant 5 v Yateley 4
Havant 5 v Yateley 4

@ Havant College
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
11:00
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:30
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 15th November 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:00
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)

@ Trojans Club
12:30
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Oxted 3
Basingstoke v Oxted 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Barnes
Fareham 2 v Barnes

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers
Andover v Wanderers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Portsmouth
Southampton v Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Poole
Salisbury v Poole

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Gillingham
Winchester 3 v Gillingham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Petersfield
Romsey v Petersfield

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4

@ Heath End School
15:00
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Gosport
Isle of Wight v Gosport

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
14:00
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Thornden School
Men - Hampshire 4
12:15
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Gillingham School
12:30
New Forest v Fareham 5
New Forest v Fareham 5

@ Brockenhurst College
16:00
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover 3 v Alton 2
Andover 3 v Alton 2

@ John Hanson School
16:30
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3

@ Havant College
14:00
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:15
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh

@ Kings International College
11:00
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Haslemere 5
Tadley v Haslemere 5

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
13:00
Weymouth v Havant 6
Weymouth v Havant 6

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
13:30
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:45
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:30
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3

@ Canford School - Pitch A
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Hamble School
13:15
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:00
Alton 5 v Andover 4
Alton 5 v Andover 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:30
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898

@ Havant College
10:30
Lavant v Portsmouth 5
Lavant v Portsmouth 5

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
14:00
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Winchester
New Forest v Winchester

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Lewes
Trojans 2 v Lewes

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Andover
Alton v Andover

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Yateley
Portsmouth v Yateley

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Salisbury 2
Hamble v Salisbury 2

@ Hamble School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:00
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
13:00
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:45
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:00
Havant 4 v Trojans 4
Havant 4 v Trojans 4

@ Havant College
12:30
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Havant 3
Waterside v Havant 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Heath End School
15:45
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
11:30
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Salisbury 4 v Chichester 4
Salisbury 4 v Chichester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
West Meon v Alton 2
West Meon v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v IBM Nomads
Bournemouth 5 v IBM Nomads

@ Canford School - Pitch B
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3
12:15
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:30
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5

@ Thornden School
15:00
University of Winchester v Winchester 4
University of Winchester v Winchester 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Trojans 6
Poole 2 v Trojans 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Hamble School
10:45
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 22nd November 2020
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Hamble Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12
Hamble Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12

@ Hamble School
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Andover
Hamble v Andover

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Chichester 2
Portsmouth v Chichester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Southampton University
Fareham 3 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Yateley
Gillingham v Yateley

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Salisbury
Winchester 2 v Salisbury

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Alton
Petersfield v Alton

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Andover 2 v Fareham 4
Andover 2 v Fareham 4

@ John Hanson School
12:45
Gosport v Trojans 4
Gosport v Trojans 4

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Heath End School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3

@ Canford School - Pitch A
16:30
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
13:30
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 2 v Fareham 6
Alton 2 v Fareham 6

@ Eggars School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:15
Southampton 3 v Alton 3
Southampton 3 v Alton 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
14:30
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Andover 3
Winchester 5 v Andover 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:00
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
14:30
Eastleigh v Yateley 3
Eastleigh v Yateley 3

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
11:30
Havant 6 v Tadley
Havant 6 v Tadley

@ Havant College
Trojans 5 v Weymouth
Trojans 5 v Weymouth

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire Division 7
11:30
Alton 4 v Gosport 2
Alton 4 v Gosport 2

@ Amery Hill School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Hamble School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4

@ Henry Cort School
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Southampton 4
Poole 3 v Southampton 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
13:00
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Amery Hill School
10:15
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5

@ Kings International College
15:30
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:45
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6

@ St Vincent College
12:30
New Forest 2 v Havant 7
New Forest 2 v Havant 7

@ Brockenhurst College
15:15
Portsmouth 5 v Poole Dolphins
Portsmouth 5 v Poole Dolphins

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Oxted
Haslemere v Oxted

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Horsham 2
Havant v Horsham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v New Forest
Southampton v New Forest

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Trojans 3
Andover v Trojans 3

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 2
Yateley v Havant 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Heath End School
11:45
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
10:00
Fareham 2 v Southampton University
Fareham 2 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
10:00
Havant 3 v Romsey 2
Havant 3 v Romsey 2

@ Havant College
11:00
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Brockenhurst College
14:45
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Poole v Yateley 2
Poole v Yateley 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 4 v Waterside
Trojans 4 v Waterside

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
11:00
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Heath End School
12:30
Alton 2 v Fareham 3
Alton 2 v Fareham 3

@ Eggars School
12:15
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
12:15
Chichester 4 v Romsey 3
Chichester 4 v Romsey 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4

@ Hamble School
13:40
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
University of Winchester v Eastleigh 2
University of Winchester v Eastleigh 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Winchester 4 v IBM Nomads
Winchester 4 v IBM Nomads

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
15:00
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
14:00
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Eggars School
10:45
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Southampton 5
Havant 5 v Southampton 5
10:45
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:45
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ St Vincent College
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 29th November 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:15
Andover Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Andover Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ John Hanson School
Havant Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Havant Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Spencer 2
Basingstoke v Spencer 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Portsmouth
Andover v Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Surrey Spartans
Southampton v Surrey Spartans

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
14:00
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Winchester 2
Havant 3 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Poole
Trojans 2 v Poole

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Salisbury
Yateley v Salisbury

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 3
Alton v Bournemouth 3

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Romsey v Havant 4
Romsey v Havant 4

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Heath End School
10:00
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Gosport
Salisbury 2 v Gosport

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2

@ Heath End School
15:00
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
New Forest v Bournemouth 4
New Forest v Bournemouth 4

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Havant College
13:15
Southampton 3 v Alton 2
Southampton 3 v Alton 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:15
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Thornden School
11:00
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:30
Romsey 3 v Havant 6
Romsey 3 v Havant 6

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Trojans 5
Tadley v Trojans 5

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
15:00
Yateley 3 v Weymouth
Yateley 3 v Weymouth

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
16:30
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters

@ Hamble School
16:00
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2

@ Wide Lane
14:00
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:00
Winchester 6 v Alton 4
Winchester 6 v Alton 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:00
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4

@ Hamble School
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Fareham 8
Poole 3 v Fareham 8

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
15:30
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Eggars School
16:30
Romsey 4 v Andover 4
Romsey 4 v Andover 4

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
12:45
Gosport 1898 v Portsmouth 5
Gosport 1898 v Portsmouth 5

@ St Vincent College
16:00
Havant 7 v Lavant
Havant 7 v Lavant

@ Havant College
14:00
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
15:30
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Wycombe
Salisbury v Wycombe

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Haslemere
New Forest v Haslemere

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Woking
Trojans 2 v Woking

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Andover
Portsmouth v Andover

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Romsey v Winchester 2
Romsey v Winchester 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Portsmouth 2
Hamble v Portsmouth 2

@ Hamble School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:30
Basingstoke 4 v Poole
Basingstoke 4 v Poole

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:00
Havant 4 v Eastleigh
Havant 4 v Eastleigh

@ Havant College
15:00
Trojans 4 v Petersfield
Trojans 4 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
10:15
Waterside v Romsey 2
Waterside v Romsey 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Heath End School
14:15
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
10:30
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Henry Cort School
14:45
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4

@ Dunhurst School
15:00
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5

@ Romsey Community School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
West Meon v Chichester 4
West Meon v Chichester 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4
12:15
Haslemere 4 v University of Winchester
Haslemere 4 v University of Winchester

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
IBM Nomads v Salisbury 5
IBM Nomads v Salisbury 5
16:30
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Alton 3
Poole 2 v Alton 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:00
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6

@ Hamble School
13:45
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 6th December 2020
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Hamble Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Hamble Under 12 v Fareham Under 12

@ Hamble School
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - Hampshire 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Eggars School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:00
Havant 5 v Fareham 6
Havant 5 v Fareham 6

@ Havant College
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3

@ Dunhurst School
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:30
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
14:30
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
12:30
Romsey 3 v Poole 2
Romsey 3 v Poole 2

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Trojans Club
14:00
Weymouth v Eastleigh
Weymouth v Eastleigh

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
12:00
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
14:30
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5

@ University of Portsmouth
15:15
Southampton Otters v Alton 4
Southampton Otters v Alton 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3

@ Heath End School
15:00
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4

@ Hamble School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
12:30
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Eggars School
12:45
Andover 4 v Alton 6
Andover 4 v Alton 6

@ John Hanson School
11:45
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
12:00
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898

@ Gillingham School
13:45
Lavant v New Forest 2
Lavant v New Forest 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:30
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:30
Portsmouth 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Portsmouth 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Milton Keynes
Salisbury v Milton Keynes

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Oxted
Trojans 2 v Oxted

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Havant 2
Andover v Havant 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Alton
Winchester 2 v Alton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
11:30
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2

@ University of Portsmouth
12:00
Southampton University v Isle of Wight
Southampton University v Isle of Wight

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Trojans 4
Eastleigh v Trojans 4
11:30
Havant 3 v Yateley 2
Havant 3 v Yateley 2

@ Havant College
11:00
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Brockenhurst College
13:30
Petersfield v Waterside
Petersfield v Waterside

@ Dunhurst School
11:00
Poole v Havant 4
Poole v Havant 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton 3 v Andover 2
Southampton 3 v Andover 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 4
11:30
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2

@ Amery Hill School
10:15
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
12:15
Chichester 4 v Fareham 3
Chichester 4 v Fareham 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3

@ Hamble School
13:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:00
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Sunday 13th December 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
11:15
Andover Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)
Andover Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Trojans Club
14:00
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Haslemere
Andover v Haslemere

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v London Edwardians 2
Southampton v London Edwardians 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Fareham 3
Gillingham v Fareham 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Havant 3 v Salisbury
Havant 3 v Salisbury

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University v Poole
Southampton University v Poole

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Romsey v Chichester 3
Romsey v Chichester 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
15:00
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Henry Cort School
10:45
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Andover 2
Isle of Wight v Andover 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:00
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
New Forest v Romsey 2
New Forest v Romsey 2

@ Brockenhurst College
12:30
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 2 v Alton 3
Alton 2 v Alton 3

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5

@ Dunhurst School
13:15
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Havant 6
Poole 2 v Havant 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5

@ Romsey Community School
16:00
Tadley v Weymouth
Tadley v Weymouth

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Portsmouth
Alton v Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Basingstoke 2
Andover v Basingstoke 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Havant 2
Trojans 3 v Havant 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Yateley v Romsey
Yateley v Romsey

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Heath End School
11:45
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:30
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ University of Portsmouth
14:00
Southampton University v Southampton 2
Southampton University v Southampton 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:15
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
12:30
New Forest 2 v Havant 4
New Forest 2 v Havant 4

@ Brockenhurst College
11:00
Petersfield v Eastleigh
Petersfield v Eastleigh

@ Dunhurst School
11:00
Poole v Trojans 4
Poole v Trojans 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
11:00
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
15:00
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Chichester 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Chichester 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v West Meon
Hamble 2 v West Meon

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Dunhurst School
11:00
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Sunday 10th January 2021
Men - Wessex Under 16 Central Division
Andover Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16
Andover Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Southampton Under 16 v Winchester Under 16
Southampton Under 16 v Winchester Under 16

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Wessex Under 16 East Division
11:30
Fareham Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)
Fareham Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)

@ Henry Cort School
Havant Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16
Havant Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 16 North Division
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16

@ Kings International College
12:15
Haslemere Under 16 v Yateley Under 16
Haslemere Under 16 v Yateley Under 16

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Woking Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16
Woking Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16

@ Wishbone Way
Men - Wessex Under 16 West Division
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Poole Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16
Poole Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey Under 16 v Trojans Under 16
Romsey Under 16 v Trojans Under 16

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Wessex Under 14 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)
Alton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Amery Hill School
Andover Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14
Andover Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14

@ John Hanson School
12:30
Southampton Under 14 v Winchester Under 14
Southampton Under 14 v Winchester Under 14

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
Chichester Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14
Chichester Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
Havant Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Havant Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 14 North Division
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14

@ Kings International College
12:15
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:30
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 14 West Division
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
12:30
Romsey Under 14 v Trojans Under 14
Romsey Under 14 v Trojans Under 14

@ Romsey Community School
Salisbury Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14
Salisbury Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Wessex Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)

@ Amery Hill School
Andover Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12
Andover Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Southampton Under 12 v Winchester Under 12
Southampton Under 12 v Winchester Under 12

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Chichester Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12
Fareham Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12

@ Henry Cort School
Havant Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Havant Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 12 North Division
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12

@ Kings International College
10:45
Haslemere Under 12 v Yateley Under 12
Haslemere Under 12 v Yateley Under 12

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 West Division
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
10:45
Romsey Under 12 v Trojans Under 12
Romsey Under 12 v Trojans Under 12

@ Romsey Community School
Salisbury Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Under 16 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 16 v Alton Under 16 (2)
Alton Under 16 v Alton Under 16 (2)

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 16 v Andover Under 16
Basingstoke Under 16 v Andover Under 16

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
14:00
Winchester Under 16 v Southampton Under 16
Winchester Under 16 v Southampton Under 16

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 16 North Division
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16

@ Heath End School
Yateley Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16
Yateley Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
13:30
Trojans Under 16 v Romsey Under 16
Trojans Under 16 v Romsey Under 16

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Central Division
Basingstoke Under 14 v Andover Under 14
Basingstoke Under 14 v Andover Under 14
12:30
Winchester Under 14 v Southampton Under 14
Winchester Under 14 v Southampton Under 14

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 14 East Division
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Gosport Borough Under 14
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Gosport Borough Under 14
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Havant Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Havant Under 14

@ Dunhurst School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 North Division
Yateley Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
Yateley Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
12:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 14
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 14

@ Heath End School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
Bournemouth Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14
Bournemouth Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14
10:30
Trojans Under 14 v Romsey Under 14
Trojans Under 14 v Romsey Under 14

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 (2) v Alton Under 12
Alton Under 12 (2) v Alton Under 12

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 12 v Andover Under 12
Basingstoke Under 12 v Andover Under 12

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:00
Winchester Under 12 v Southampton Under 12
Winchester Under 12 v Southampton Under 12

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth Under 12 v Chichester Under 12
Portsmouth Under 12 v Chichester Under 12

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - Hampshire Under 12 North Division
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Yateley Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12
Yateley Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 12 West Division
Bournemouth Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12
Bournemouth Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v New Forest Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v New Forest Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Trojans Under 12 v Romsey Under 12
Trojans Under 12 v Romsey Under 12

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Fareham 2
Basingstoke v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers
Hamble v Wanderers

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Teddington 2
Portsmouth v Teddington 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 3
Poole v Winchester 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Trojans 2
Salisbury v Trojans 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Southampton University
Winchester 2 v Southampton University

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 3
Yateley v Havant 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Hamble 2
Alton v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Romsey
Southampton University 2 v Romsey

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Trojans 4
Andover 2 v Trojans 4

@ John Hanson School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
14:15
Southampton 2 v Gosport
Southampton 2 v Gosport

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4

@ Canford School - Pitch A
11:30
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2

@ Henry Cort School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v New Forest
Gillingham 2 v New Forest

@ Gillingham School
13:00
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
14:45
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Dunhurst School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:00
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 2
Winchester 5 v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Havant College
Trojans 5 v Poole 2
Trojans 5 v Poole 2

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Romsey 3
Weymouth v Romsey 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
15:00
Yateley 3 v Tadley
Yateley 3 v Tadley

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:45
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6

@ St Vincent College
15:00
Hamble 3 v Alton 4
Hamble 3 v Alton 4

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Yateley 4
Poole 3 v Yateley 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
12:30
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ John Hanson School
13:30
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
16:00
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:00
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7

@ Gillingham School
14:45
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ St Vincent College
13:45
Lavant v Poole Dolphins
Lavant v Poole Dolphins

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
11:00
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6

@ Brockenhurst College
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:30
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Havant 2 v Portsmouth

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Bournemouth 2
Romsey v Bournemouth 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Yateley
Winchester 2 v Yateley

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Fareham 2
Hamble v Fareham 2

@ Hamble School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 2
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Eastleigh v Waterside
Eastleigh v Waterside
16:00
Havant 4 v Havant 3
Havant 4 v Havant 3

@ Havant College
13:15
Petersfield v Poole
Petersfield v Poole

@ Dunhurst School
12:00
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2

@ Trojans Club
13:30
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Heath End School
13:00
Alton 2 v Chichester 4
Alton 2 v Chichester 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:30
West Meon v Southampton 4
West Meon v Southampton 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
IBM Nomads v Fleet and Ewshot 3
IBM Nomads v Fleet and Ewshot 3
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Trojans 5 v University of Winchester
Trojans 5 v University of Winchester

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 6
15:00
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
11:00
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:30
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 2
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 2

@ St Vincent College
10:30
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Hamble School
10:45
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Wide Lane
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 17th January 2021
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
10:30
Alton Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Alton Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Eggars School
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Havant Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Havant Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Basingstoke
Havant 2 v Basingstoke

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers 2
Hamble v Wanderers 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Yateley
Fareham 3 v Yateley

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Poole
Gillingham v Poole

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Salisbury
Southampton University v Salisbury

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Havant 3
Trojans 2 v Havant 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 4 v Alton
Havant 4 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Petersfield v Southampton University 2
Petersfield v Southampton University 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Gosport v Haslemere 3
Gosport v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
16:30
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Heath End School
10:15
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
New Forest v Basingstoke 3
New Forest v Basingstoke 3

@ Brockenhurst College
16:00
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:00
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Amery Hill School
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:15
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 3
Winchester 5 v Alton 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:15
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Havant 6
Eastleigh v Havant 6

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Weymouth
Poole 2 v Weymouth

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 3 v Tadley
Romsey 3 v Tadley

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 7
15:30
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Eggars School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:30
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8

@ Canford School - Pitch A
14:00
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
16:30
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
12:15
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:45
Gosport 1898 v Lavant
Gosport 1898 v Lavant

@ St Vincent College
Havant 7 v Portsmouth 5
Havant 7 v Portsmouth 5

@ Havant College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Horsham 2
Haslemere v Horsham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Trojans 2
Havant v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Lewes
Southampton v Lewes

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Woking
Winchester v Woking

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Havant 2
Alton v Havant 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Romsey
Andover v Romsey

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:45
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:00
Southampton University v Hamble
Southampton University v Hamble

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Havant 3 v Trojans 4
Havant 3 v Trojans 4
12:30
New Forest 2 v Petersfield
New Forest 2 v Petersfield

@ Brockenhurst College
11:00
Poole v Eastleigh
Poole v Eastleigh

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:00
Romsey 2 v Havant 4
Romsey 2 v Havant 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Yateley 2
Waterside v Yateley 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:45
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3

@ St Vincent College
11:30
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:30
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Chichester 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Chichester 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3

@ Dunhurst School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v West Meon
Salisbury 4 v West Meon

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
University of Winchester v Bournemouth 5
University of Winchester v Bournemouth 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
15:00
Yateley 3 v IBM Nomads
Yateley 3 v IBM Nomads

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
11:30
Alton 3 v Yateley 4
Alton 3 v Yateley 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:00
Havant 5 v Poole 2
Havant 5 v Poole 2

@ Havant College
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5

@ Heath End School
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
16:00
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Romsey Community School
14:30
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 24th January 2021
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ St Vincent College
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Richmond 2
Basingstoke v Richmond 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Wanderers
Haslemere v Wanderers

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Hamble
Portsmouth v Hamble

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Andover
Southampton v Andover

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 3 v Southampton University
Havant 3 v Southampton University

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Basingstoke 2
Poole v Basingstoke 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Winchester 3
Salisbury v Winchester 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Gillingham
Winchester 2 v Gillingham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Trojans 2
Yateley v Trojans 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v United Services Portsmouth
Alton v United Services Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Petersfield
Trojans 3 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Gosport
Andover 2 v Gosport

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
10:15
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2

@ Canford School - Pitch A
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4

@ Gillingham School
13:00
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:00
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Amery Hill School
13:00
Havant 5 v Andover 3
Havant 5 v Andover 3

@ Havant College
13:00
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:00
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Havant College
16:00
Tadley v Poole 2
Tadley v Poole 2

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
13:30
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:45
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
16:30
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
11:30
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Amery Hill School
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ John Hanson School
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Romsey 4 v Alton 6
Romsey 4 v Alton 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:00
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Gillingham School
12:30
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:15
Portsmouth 5 v Trojans 6
Portsmouth 5 v Trojans 6

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Winchester
Havant v Winchester

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Trojans 2
New Forest v Trojans 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Andover
Winchester 2 v Andover

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Alton
Yateley v Alton

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Heath End School
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Isle of Wight
Hamble v Isle of Wight

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Eastleigh v New Forest 2
Eastleigh v New Forest 2
10:00
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Havant College
11:00
Petersfield v Havant 3
Petersfield v Havant 3

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Poole v Waterside
Poole v Waterside

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
Alton 2 v Hamble 2
Alton 2 v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Chichester 4 v Petersfield 2
Chichester 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Salisbury 4
Fareham 3 v Salisbur